Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Kreisschützenkönige

Jahr

Schützenkönigin

Schützenkönig

Jugendkönigin

Jugendkönig

2019
Ilona Heßler
SK Goldene Aue Roßla
Andreas Kneißl
SV Uftrungen 1884
Emma Raberger
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2018
Waltraud Herbst
SV Uftrungen 1884
Harald Klause
SV Pölsfeld
- Elias Liefhold
SV Grün-Weiß Schwenda

2017

Gina-Marie Dietrich
SV Pölsfeld  

Otto FischerSV Riestedt

Justine Dietrich
SV Pölsfeld

-

2016

Katharina Wagner
HSV Rottleberode

Marcel Oertel
SV Schwenda

Justine Dietrich
SV Pölsfeld

Martin Rumpf
SV Pölsfeld

2015

Rosmarie PohlSK Goldene Aue Roßla

Wolfgang ReinkeHSV Rottleberode

Gina-Marie Dietrich
SV Pölsfeld  

Martin Rumpf
SV Pölsfeld

2014

Angelika Schneider
SV Uftrungen 1884

Harald Klaube
SV Pölsfeld

Gina-Marie Dietrich
SV Pölsfeld

Martin Rumpf
SV Pölsfeld

2013

Martina Schulze
SV Uftrungen 1884

Patrick Kaschner
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Gina-Marie Dietrich
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Maximilian Thomas   SV Uftrungen 1884

2012

Waltraud Herbst     
SV Uftrungen 1884

Andreas Kneißl
SV Uftrungen 1884

Gina-Marie Dietrich
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Dennis Kraml
SV Uftrungen 1884

2011

Waltraud Herbst
SV Uftrungen 1884

Andreas Kneißl
SV Uftrungen 1884

Gina-Marie Dietrich
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Corbinian Matuschek
SV Oberröblingen 93

2010

Veronika Müller
SV-Pölsfeld

Dietmar Pohl
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

Stefanie Jungmann
SV Oberröblingen 93

André Köhler
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2009

Sissy Telemann
SG Roßla

Holger Weiß  
SG Roßla

Ricarda Koch
SV Pölsfeld

André Köhler
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2008

Waltraud Herbst
SV Uftrungen 1884

Jonny Heidecke
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Ricarda Koch
SV Pölsfeld

Denis Reinhardt
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2007

Edda Liehr
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Hans-Joachim Mock
SV Pölsfeld

Ricarda Koch
SV Pölsfeld

Denis Reinhardt
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2006

Sandra Schneider
SK Sangerhausen 1571

Harald Lässing
SV Pölsfeld

Ricarda Koch
SV Pölsfeld

Denis Reinhardt
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2005

Sandra Liehr
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Thomas Lässing
SV Pölsfeld

Ricarda Koch
SV Pölsfeld

Denis Reinhardt
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2004

Waltraud Herbst
SV Uftrungen 1884

Thomas Lässing
SV Pölsfeld

Ulrike Meyer
SV Pölsfeld

Eicke Brockhoff
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2003

Kerstin Rüdiger
SV Pölsfeld

Thomas Lässing
SV Pölsfeld

Claudia Ernst
HSV Rottleberode

Eicke Brockhoff
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

2002

Manuela Franke
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

Thomas Lässing
SV Pölsfeld

Nancy Peter
SV Uftrungen 1884

Stefan Rädisch
SV Pölsfeld

2001

Antje Bauersfeld
SV Pölsfeld

Dietmar Pohl
SK Goldene Aue Roßla

Annekathrin Richardt
SV Pölsfeld

Daniel Ecke
SV Uftrungen 1884

2000

Edda Liehr
HSV 1990 Dietersdorf

Frank Hoffmann
HSV Rottleberode

Annekathrin Richardt
SV Pölsfeld

Marcel Ernst
HSV Rottleberode

© 2012 by gte - Aktualisiert am 22.05.2019 - Heute ist - Es ist jetzt Uhr
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt